Resultater 2008

.

# Hjemme
Borte Res Mål Alta Kort Alta Dommer Bane Tilsk
6/4 Kongsvinger Alta IF 1-3 Braaten 2, David M.Andersen Jonny Ditlefsen, Mo IL Gjemselund Stadion 769
13/4 Alta IF Odd Grenland 3-7 Braaten, Knudsen, M.Andersen Overvik 66 Øyvind Alapnes, Finnsnes IL Finnmarkshallen 1231
20/4 Start Alta IF 2-0 Hætta 75, Østgård Trond Ivar Døvle, Svarstad IL Sør Arena 7383
27/4 Alta IF Haugesund 1-0 Alassane Norbye, Brekke, T.Andersen, Knudsen Jonny Ditlefsen, Mo IL Finnmarkshallen 1130
30/4 Bryne Alta IF 3-1 Haugli Bernt Bruheim, Sprint/Jeløy Bryne Stadion 1919
4/5 Alta IF Sandnes Ulf 0-1 M.Andersen, Knudsen Dag Vidar Hafsås, Kolstad Finnmarkshallen 778
12/5 Bossekop Alta IF 0-2 Haugli, Alassane Finnmarkshallen 440
16/5 Sandefjord Alta IF 2-1 Norbye M.Reginiussen, Braaten, Idris Anders Johansen, Brevik Komplett.no Arena 3832
25/5 Alta IF Sogndal 0-2 M.Reginiussen, Idris Stig Rune Krokdal, Nessegutten Finnmarkshallen 701
1/6 Notodden Alta IF 5-3 M.Reginiussen 2, David Roy Helge Olsen, Fløy Notodden Stadion 955
4/6 Alta IF Tromsdalen 6-2 Alassane, Østgård 2, Knudsen 2, Haugli Hætta Jonny Nilsen, Furuflaten Finnmarkshallen
8/6 Alta IF Nybergsund 1-2 M.Reginiussen Idris, Knudsen Trygve Kjensli, Nesodden Finnmarkshallen 580
29/6 Moss Alta IF 4-2 M.Andersen, Brekke (str) Brekke, Norbye Anders Johansen, Brevik Melløs Stadion 1643
2/7 Bodø/Glimt Alta IF 3-1 M.Andersen Alassane, Knudsen Aspmyra Stadion
7/7 Alta IF Hønefoss 0-2 Knudsen 12
Jonny Ditlefsen, Mo IL Finnmarkshallen 653
13/7 Alta IF Løv Ham 1-3 T.Andersen Idris Bernt Bruheim, Sprint/Jeløy Finnmarkshallen 389
20/7 Hødd Alta IF 1-2 Softic, Braaten Idris, Andersen, Nogva Dag Vidar Hafsås, Kolstad Høddvoll 883
27/7 Alta IF Sarpsborg Sparta 1-0 Braaten Overvik 29, Brekke Per Ivar Stadberg, Harstad Finnmarkshallen 486
3/8 Alta IF Sandefjord 1-1 M.Reginiussen Kjell Alseth, Stjørdals/Blink Finnmarkshallen 660
6/8 Nybergsund Alta IF 2-0 Overvik, Needham Ole Kamben, Bamble Nybergsund Stadion 519
10/8 Alta IF Start 1-2 Braaten Overvik, Alassane Ole Kamben, Bamble Finnmarkshallen 850
17/8 Haugesund Alta IF 5-4 M.Andersen, Brekke, M.Reginiussen 2 Needham, Idris,  M.Reginiussen, T.Andersen Kjetil Hansen, Rosenborg Haugesund Stadion 2315
24/8 Alta IF Bryne 4-1 Softic, Needham, Norbye, C.Reginiussen Idris, Norbye, M.Andersen, Softic Trond Ivar Døvle, Svarstad IL Finnmarkshallen 611
31/8 Sandnes Ulf Alta IF 2-2 T.Andersen, Softic Needham Bjørn Hansen, Kolbotn Sandnes Stadion 640
7/9 Alta IF Moss 3-0 T.Andersen, Braaten, Softic Idris Dag Vidar Hafsås, Kolstad Finnmarkshallen 665
14/9 Sogndal Alta IF 2-1 Norbye Trond Ivar Døvle, Svarstad IL Fosshaugane 1934
21/9 Alta IF Notodden 2-3 Brekke, M.Reginiussen Needham Trygve Kjensli, Nesodden Finnmarkshallen 680
28/9 Odd Grenland Alta IF 2-1 Braaten Vilmunen, M.Andersen, Braaten Bernt Håvard Bruheim, Sprint/Jeløy Skagerak Arena 4458
5/10 Alta IF Kongsvinger 1-2 M.Andersen Overvik, Softic Stig Rune Krokdal, Nessegutten Finnmarkshallen 1001
19/10 Sarpsborg Sparta Alta IF 2-3 Softic, Braaten, Norbye M.Reginiussen Stig Rune Krokdal, Nessegutten Sarpsborg Stadion 582
22/10 Hønefoss Alta IF 2-0 Idris 37 Bernt Bruheim, Sprint/Jeløy Hønefoss Idrettspark 404
25/10 Alta IF Hødd 7-2 Alassane 2, Braaten 4, Østgård Alassane Trygve Kjensli, Nesodden Finnmarkshallen 610
1/11 Løv Ham Alta IF 3-0 C.Reginiussen Kim Rune Borgersen, Drafn Varden 402